• Cambodia (Phnom Penh & Siem Reap)
We help organizations seize the opportunities of tomorrow by providing IT system integration solutions and world-class services.
First Cambodia is an ISO certified company with experienced consultants and highly qualified IT professionals. Our team delivers world-class services and solutions across a variety of industries and sectors, and has proven expertise in Bank, MFI, Insurance, Government, MNCs & Conglomerate, Telco & ISP, and Hospitality & Retail. Recognized as a professional and reliable provider of IT services by the IT community in the region, we all have a unique blend of functional and operational knowledge that is driven by our goals to understand clients and to satisfy clients’ needs. Moreover, we are a result-oriented company that relies on clients’ feedback for further success and expansion.
The company is honored to be one of the most professional and reliable IT-service providers in Cambodia, Lao PDR, and Myanmar. Proven by the fact that we have gained the trust from our partners and work directly with the world’s leading top technology companies.
We have proven consistently the breadth of our IT skills across over 1000 major projects for the leading public and private sector organizations.
Our Vision:
To Maintain our Position as Leading IT Solution Provider in Cambodia and Strive to Provide the Same High Level of Service to the ASEAN market
Our Mission: